Port Adelaide v Richmond

93 - 72
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
08/08/2020 16:35 AFL - Men 2020 Home & Away Round 11 120'

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Port Adelaide131593Win
Richmond11672Loss

Venue

Adelaide Oval
Adelaide Oval, War Memorial Drive, North Adelaide, 5006, Adelaide City Council, South Australia, 5006, Australia

Port Adelaide

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
 Total00000000

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
1Nick Vlastuin1171840300
33Kamdyn Mcintosh1261850200
15Jayden Short1531830100
4Dustin Martin981720512
17Daniel Rioli981740500
29Shai Bolton881620500
5Jack Ross691500700
2Dylan Grimes831160300
22Josh Caddy651100500
43Derek Eggmolesse-Smith651110400
39Jake Aarts641010020
7Liam Baker63950400
19Tom Lynch62830110
41Mabior Chol53828020
50Marlion Pickett26810400
44Sydney Stack17810310
8Jack Riewoldt70710130
20Ivan Soldo437228101
35Nathan Broad52710500
21Noah Balta43720300
11Jason Castagna23510200
23Kane Lambert23500410
 Total140101241473668113
Kicks
169
146
Handballs
152
103
Disposals
321
249
Marks
50
50
Hitouts
31
36
Tackles
69
69
Goals
13
12
Behinds
12
3

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime