Richmond v West Coast

88 - 61
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
27/08/2020 19:10 AFL - Men 2020 Home & Away Round 14 120'

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Richmond14488Win
West Coast9761Loss

Venue

Metricon Stadium
Metricon Stadium, Alabaster Drive, Carrara, Gold Coast, Queensland, 4214, Australia

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
9Trent Cotchin1882620100
14Bachar Houli1762370300
15Jayden Short1621880100
4Dustin Martin1071720620
39Jake Aarts6111710310
11Jason Castagna1061660310
29Shai Bolton881630410
34Jack Graham6101610310
21Noah Balta1421690010
1Nick Vlastuin1141590100
7Liam Baker1141540200
25Toby Nankervis581319510
31Oleg Markov751220100
50Marlion Pickett661220100
27Thomson Dow2101220200
17Daniel Rioli641020510
8Jack Riewoldt45910111
23Kane Lambert18900500
20Ivan Soldo549322110
33Kamdyn Mcintosh51620000
19Tom Lynch31420130
2Dylan Grimes10100200
 Total172120292693151141

West Coast

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
 Total00000000
Kicks
172
168
Handballs
120
144
Disposals
292
312
Marks
69
46
Hitouts
31
30
Tackles
51
55
Goals
14
9
Behinds
1
5