Richmond v St Kilda

80 - 49
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
09/10/2020 19:50 AFL - Men 2020 Finals Series Semi Final 2 120'

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Richmond12880Win
St Kilda61349Loss

Venue

Metricon Stadium
Metricon Stadium, Alabaster Drive, Carrara, Gold Coast, Queensland, 4214, Australia

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
14Bachar Houli16163250200
4Dustin Martin1692510110
10Shane Edwards9122120220
9Trent Cotchin9101930000
33Kamdyn Mcintosh1271950110
7Liam Baker1181960001
3Dion Prestia891700110
19Tom Lynch1341760225
15Jayden Short1431770100
1Nick Vlastuin1061610600
17Daniel Rioli961520310
25Toby Nankervis41014315400
34Jack Graham4101430300
23Kane Lambert671330400
12David Astbury661250100
35Nathan Broad651150200
29Shai Bolton831120130
2Dylan Grimes63950300
11Jason Castagna72940210
50Marlion Pickett36900200
21Noah Balta51621100
8Jack Riewoldt22420300
 Total184145329721645126

St Kilda

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
 Total00000000
Kicks
184
182
Handballs
145
134
Disposals
329
316
Marks
72
81
Hitouts
16
26
Tackles
45
36
Goals
12
6
Behinds
6
9