79 - 77
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time Match Discussion
09/04/2021 19:50 AFL - Men 2021 Home & Away Round 4 120' AFLM 2021 Round 4 v Port Adelaide

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Port Adelaide111379Win
Richmond111177Loss

Venue

Adelaide Oval
Adelaide Oval, War Memorial Drive, North Adelaide, 5006, Adelaide City Council, South Australia, 5006, Australia

Port Adelaide

Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
00000000

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
15Jayden Short2563140210
14Bachar Houli151126110300
23Kane Lambert11132430421
4Dustin Martin10132340310
9Trent Cotchin10122230100
25Toby Nankervis111122619300
29Shai Bolton12102240410
7Liam Baker5172230100
35Nathan Broad1351840200
21Noah Balta1441820200
50Marlion Pickett8101850300
10Shane Edwards1321520600
34Jack Graham961510401
12David Astbury681443200
2Dylan Grimes661230200
36Will Martyn481210100
5Jack Ross371010400
8Jack Riewoldt81940030
19Tom Lynch63925013
31Rhyan Mansell63930200
11Jason Castagna26810310
16Jake Aarts43720011
22Josh Caddy00000000
 Total201165366732752116

Past Meetings

(Preliminary Final 1)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 11)
Adelaide Oval

Start a Conversation

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.