St Kilda v Richmond

48 - 134
Full Time

Venue

Marvel Stadium
Marvel Stadium, Wurundjeri Way, Yarra’s Edge, Docklands, City of Melbourne, Victoria, 3003, Australia

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
15/04/2021 19:20 AFL - Men 2021 Home & Away Round 5 120'

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
St Kilda7648Loss
Richmond2014134Win

St Kilda

Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
00000000

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
4Dustin Martin15193400210
10Shane Edwards14152920311
29Shai Bolton15142950410
25Toby Nankervis81422340600
9Trent Cotchin9122120200
23Kane Lambert10112160300
15Jayden Short1552050100
7Liam Baker10102080201
33Kamdyn Mcintosh1271950200
8Jack Riewoldt1251780253
34Jack Graham8917001230
14Bachar Houli791630400
11Jason Castagna881640222
16Jake Aarts1061610312
50Marlion Pickett4101412410
31Rhyan Mansell1031320400
12David Astbury571230000
17Daniel Rioli661220520
35Nathan Broad931260200
21Noah Balta651130200
2Dylan Grimes63940200
19Tom Lynch54943131
5Jack Ross00000000
 Total2041853897745682010

Past Meetings

(Semi Final 2)
Metricon Stadium

(Round 4)
Marvel Stadium

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Princes Park

Waverley Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley Park

Waverley Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground