GWS v Richmond

56 - 11
Full Time

Venue

Robertson Oval
Robertson Oval, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga City Council, New South Wales, 2650, Australia

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
GWS71456Win
Richmond1511Loss

GWS

Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
00000000

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
34Akec Makur Chuot61710100
11Alice Edmonds23509200
6Christina Bernardi61720212
17Ella Wood42620200
28Gabrielle Seymour31416200
43Grace Campbell471100400
9Hannah Burchell40410100
20Holly Whitford32500100
19Kate Dempsey731060400
10Kodi Jacques42610600
12Laura Bailey22410000
16Laura McClelland22420200
7Lauren Tesoriero13400200
5Maddy Brancatisano13400100
4Monique Conti1562130600
2Phoebe Monahan1662220201
15Rebecca Miller50520200
14Sabrina Frederick81954302
18Sarah Sansonetti20210200
1Sophie Molan18910400
24Tayla Stahl72930400
 Total1035515834195315
Kicks
0
103
Handballs
0
55
Disposals
0
158
Marks
0
34
Hitouts
0
19
Tackles
0
53
Goals
0
1
Behinds
0
5

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
07/03/2020 15:10 AFL - Women 2020 Home & Away Round 5 120'

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime