Richmond v Casey

37 - 96
Full Time

Venue

Swinburne Centre
Punt Road Oval, AFL Way, East Melbourne, Melbourne, City of Melbourne, Victoria, 3000, Australia

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
24/04/2021 14:00 VFL - Men 2021 Home & Away Round 2 120'

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Richmond5737Loss
Casey131896Win

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
40Callum Coleman-Jones11718929310
53Garrett McDonagh1261810401
6Patrick Naish2442850000
52Angus Hicks52740100
66Bailey Henderson1041420100
54Brad Melville731040800
43Derek Eggmolesse-Smith1121310300
22Josh Caddy881610401
55Lachlan Street761300301
41Mabior Chol831177521
49Maurice Rioli53810500
26Riley Collier-Dawkins581310400
64Sam Durham44810000
32Samson Ryan751222111
51Steve Morris881610200
44Sydney Stack53820110
36Will Martyn6101620500
45Hugo Ralphsmith31410002
65Joel Nathan011300200
38Noah Cumberland32510500
46Ben Miller21310000
63Dylan Cook22400200
 Total1539325847385957

Casey

Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
00000000