Collingwood vs Richmond

36 - 36
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
11/06/2020 19:40 AFL - Men 2020 Home & Away Round 2 120'

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Collingwood5636Draw
Richmond5636Draw

Venue

Melbourne Cricket Ground
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Brownlow Way, East Melbourne, City of Melbourne, Victoria, 3002, Australia

Collingwood

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
 Total00000000

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
14Bachar Houli12142680300
9Trent Cotchin1492330500
4Dustin Martin1372020400
3Dion Prestia1282020500
23Kane Lambert981720400
12David Astbury1311460300
15Jayden Short1131460200
34Jack Graham3111440200
10Shane Edwards581310500
1Nick Vlastuin1031350300
19Tom Lynch1021230231
13Jack Higgins1111280311
7Liam Baker931240100
11Jason Castagna651140100
29Shai Bolton921130610
2Dylan Grimes641030200
35Nathan Broad641030100
50Marlion Pickett43720400
8Jack Riewoldt42621000
20Ivan Soldo426223900
17Daniel Rioli42610200
44Sydney Stack22400300
 Total17710428174247052
Kicks
186
177
Handballs
147
104
Disposals
333
281
Marks
81
74
Hitouts
37
24
Tackles
29
70
Goals
5
5
Behinds
4
2