Richmond v West Bulldogs

90 - 49
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
29/07/2020 19:10 AFL - Men 2020 Home & Away Round 9 120'

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
Richmond131290Win
West Bulldogs7749Loss

Venue

Metricon Stadium
Metricon Stadium, Alabaster Drive, Carrara, Gold Coast, Queensland, 4214, Australia

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
4Dustin Martin16102620331
15Jayden Short1652170000
29Shai Bolton8111940300
2Dylan Grimes1171860200
9Trent Cotchin7101720600
23Kane Lambert891740201
35Nathan Broad1341760100
5Jack Ross981740100
21Noah Balta1061640300
7Liam Baker5101560100
43Derek Eggmolesse-Smith1231540100
11Jason Castagna1041470122
13Jack Higgins951440201
50Marlion Pickett1041440210
19Tom Lynch751240021
31Oleg Markov821020200
33Kamdyn Mcintosh72930101
20Ivan Soldo178223400
44Sydney Stack26820700
8Jack Riewoldt43720110
41Mabior Chol52717011
39Jake Aarts52700430
 Total183125308803047138

West Bulldogs

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
 Total00000000
Kicks
190
140
Handballs
130
137
Disposals
320
277
Marks
84
49
Hitouts
30
17
Tackles
47
36
Goals
15
7
Behinds
9
6