St Kilda v Richmond

42 - 3
Full Time

Venue

RSEA Park
Moorabbin Reserve, Moorabbin, City of Kingston, Victoria, Australia

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
St Kilda6642Win
Richmond033Loss

St Kilda

Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
00000000

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
34Akec Makur Chuot1301320300
13Alana Woodward03300000
11Alice Edmonds055118100
6Christina Bernardi12300400
8Courtney Wakefield11210100
28Gabrielle Seymour731026500
43Grace Campbell5101500601
9Hannah Burchell42610100
20Holly Whitford31410200
21Iilish Ross62810300
10Kodi Jacques40400700
5Maddy Brancatisano13400100
4Monique Conti11112240400
2Phoebe Monahan1041420300
15Rebecca Miller11200200
14Sabrina Frederick42624202
18Sarah Sansonetti22400400
1Sophie Molan44800200
24Tayla Stahl40400600
26Ciara Fitzgerald20200200
22Nekaela Butler23510300
 Total855914418286203
Kicks
0
85
Handballs
0
59
Disposals
0
144
Marks
0
18
Hitouts
0
28
Tackles
0
62
Goals
0
0
Behinds
0
3

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
14/03/2020 15:10 AFL - Women 2020 Home & Away Round 6 120'

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime