St Kilda vs. Richmond

93 - 67
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
27/06/2020 16:35 AFL - Men 2020 Home & Away Round 4 120'

Results

TeamGoalsBehindsTotalOutcome
St Kilda15393Win
Richmond10767Loss

Venue

Marvel Stadium
Marvel Stadium, Wurundjeri Way, Yarra’s Edge, Docklands, City of Melbourne, Victoria, 3003, Australia

St Kilda

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
 Total00000000

Richmond

# Player Kicks Handballs Disposals Marks Hitouts Tackles Goals Behinds
3Dion Prestia13122510700
10Shane Edwards10142400610
9Trent Cotchin10132340600
14Bachar Houli1382180200
15Jayden Short1382150000
4Dustin Martin7121920100
25Toby Nankervis9817426710
13Jack Higgins881640211
12David Astbury861450100
19Tom Lynch861440122
7Liam Baker2121430400
5Jack Ross671310100
22Josh Caddy661240100
1Nick Vlastuin741130000
23Kane Lambert291100400
35Nathan Broad281030000
29Shai Bolton821030420
33Kamdyn Mcintosh54930200
11Jason Castagna27910211
44Sydney Stack36910010
8Jack Riewoldt52730113
2Dylan Grimes23500000
 Total149165314622652107
Kicks
183
157
Handballs
132
171
Disposals
315
328
Marks
82
66
Hitouts
31
26
Tackles
51
53
Goals
15
12
Behinds
3
9