Richmond Women

Richmond Women

#PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
1Sophie Molan1926451016005
2Phoebe Monahan3413471108005
3Katie Brennan47216818214555
4Monique Conti595711610014015
5Maddy Brancatisano213152804004
6Christina Bernardi8412302002
7Sarah Hosking36336916021105
8Courtney Wakefield316379313725
9Hannah Burchell2920491108015
10Kodi Jacques2217392014115
11Alice Edmonds000000000
12Sarah D’Darcy2921501007005
13Alana Woodward000000000
14Sabrina Frederick29184712279235
15Rebecca Miller2911401002005
16Laura McClelland000000000
17Sarah Dargan1710273014015
18Sarah Sansonetti4913102002
19Kate Dempsey4411551207005
20Holly Whitford000000000
21Iilish Ross121123105005
22Ellie McKenzie35346917015315
23Harriet Cordner37256221015005
24Tayla Stahl251035405315
25Cleo Saxon-Jones000000000
26Luka Lesosky-Hay123100001
27Emily Harley000000000
28Gabrielle Seymour32296114629115
29Hannah McClaren000000000
34Akec Makur Chuot21122105003
37Tessa Lavey162440304003