Richmond AFLW

Richmond AFLW

#PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
1Sophie Molan3543788025009
2Phoebe Monahan40135311010006
3Katie Brennan8832120282231479
4Monique Conti869117714026028
5Maddy Brancatisano38559314022008
6Christina Bernardi2911409020416
7Sarah Hosking735612931039139
8Courtney Wakefield491867215251069
9Hannah Burchell48287618015018
10Kodi Jacques3729667020129
11Alice Edmonds000000000
12Sarah D’Darcy49449318014009
13Alana Woodward000000000
14Sabrina Frederick433578174414249
15Rebecca Miller5819771707009
16Laura McClelland17623303003
17Sarah Dargan1921403019018
18Sarah Sansonetti71118202003
19Kate Dempsey803011020014009
20Holly Whitford000000000
21Iilish Ross2828563013009
22Ellie McKenzie707014027125449
23Harriet Cordner684110935025009
24Tayla Stahl43206311016729
25Cleo Saxon-Jones000000000
26Luka Lesosky-Hay123100001
27Emily Harley000000000
28Gabrielle Seymour53491022212820119
29Hannah McClaren000000000
34Akec Makur Chuot444486014006
37Tessa Lavey3135668010006