Richmond VFLM

Richmond VFLM Player List

#PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
5Jack Ross132134505001
6Patrick Naish491261903102
22Josh Caddy8816104011
26Riley Collier-Dawkins1628445012022
32Samson Ryan12820753412
36Will Martyn1825436010002
38Noah Cumberland325105001
39Mate Colina000000000
40Callum Coleman-Jones21194015427312
41Mabior Chol1692510197312
42Ryan Garthwaite538501001
43Derek Eggmolesse-Smith221133405012
44Sydney Stack9918502212
46Ben Miller213100001
49Maurice Rioli141125407212
51Steve Morris131730407002
52Angus Hicks191130704212
53Garrett McDonagh30838704012
54Brad Melville21204115011012
55Lachlan Street151126306032
56Riley Loton9716106021
57Nathan Oakes5510205111
58Cam Olden000000000
59Sam Tucker000000000
61Flynn Maguire000000000
62Nick Guiney000000000
63Dylan Cook7815305002
64Sam Durham141731903012
65Joel Nathan41026305002
66Bailey Henderson19625403002
67Fraser Elliot000000000
68Matt Bartlett000000000