Collingwood

Collingwood Men

PlayerKicksHandballsDisposalsMarksHitoutsTacklesGoalsBehindsGames played
Adam Treloar10412222616024238
Anton Tohill000000000
Atu Bosenavulagi91221604103
Ben Reid7411311302
Brayden Maynard24287329750432117
Brayden Sier1438524010113
Brodie Grundy96154250535336142717
Brody Mihocek97451426203121716
Callum Brown65100165230296213
Christopher Mayne78101179410302212
Darcy Cameron38266431329358
Darcy Moore13085215790130016
Dayne Beams000000000
Flynn Appleby459102121
Isaac Quaynor656312830017209
Jack Crisp198136334800444117
Jack Madgen7263135390190011
Jaidyn Stephenson75441193902116912
Jamie Elliott12683209451508716
Jay Rantall000000000
Jeremy Howe6620862608004
John Noble145115260530232015
Jordan De Goey71401112101112118
Jordan Roughead8461145610170015
Josh Daicos1551302856313313316
Josh Thomas5966125260265412
Levi Greenwood282553708104
Lynden Dunn12618503102
Mark Keane527102001
Mason Cox322759283251129
Matthew Scharenberg2515401204403
Max Lynch112025001
Nathan Murphy000000000
Rupert Wills438212510033508
Steele Sidebottom11210121333038539
Taylor Adams2201693896208710217
Timothy Broomhead257002001
Tom Langdon000000000
Tom Phillips141104245460346615
Travis Varcoe54429621015129
Trent Bianco000000000
Trey Ruscoe17724503544
Tyler Brown456010514013209
Will Hoskin-Elliott11465179752148716
Will Kelly415200111

AFLM 2020 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
11714301185869136.456
21714301184948124.956
31712411135874129.950
41712501233901136.848
51712501095936117.048
61710701159997116.240
717107011031034106.740
817971965881109.538
9179801063986107.836
10178901007105395.632
111771001017107894.328
1217710086692493.728
13176101938118579.226
14175111996109990.622
151751201004119484.120
16175120890107782.620
17173140858120571.212
18173140826128364.412

Results

(Semi Final 1)
GABBA

(Elimination Final 1)
Optus Stadium

(Round 18)
GABBA

(Round 17)
GABBA

(Round 15)
GABBA

(Round 14)
GABBA

(Round 13)
GABBA

(Round 12)
GABBA

(Round 11)
Adelaide Oval

(Round 10)
GABBA

(Round 9)
Optus Stadium

(Round 8)
Optus Stadium

(Round 7)
Optus Stadium

(Round 6)
Giants Stadium

(Round 5)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Round 4)
Giants Stadium

(Round 3)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Round 2)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Round 1)
Marvel Stadium

Victoria Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

WACA

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Sydney Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Sydney Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Subiaco

Melbourne Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Kardinia Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Qualifying Final 4)
WACA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Whitten Oval

Sydney Cricket Ground

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Footy Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Waverley

Victoria Park

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

GABBA

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Princes Park

Victoria Park

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

Victoria Park

Melbourne Cricket Ground

(Round 2)
Victoria Park

(Round 1)
Melbourne Cricket Ground

Leagues
AFL - Men
Seasons
1993 Finals Series, 1993 Home & Away, 1994 Finals Series, 1994 Home & Away, 1995 Home & Away, 1996 Home & Away, 2013 Finals Series, 2013 Home & Away, 2020 Finals Series, 2020 Home & Away
Home
Melbourne Cricket Ground